31.03.2018
Monthey
Monthey 10:00 Woodcutters 19:06Rhinos
10:00 Saints 58:02Knights 2
11:15 Ducs 21: 18Centurions
11:15 Knights 1 33:06Hornets
12:30 Rhinos 19: 26Saints
12:30 Wild Rhinos07: 19Woodcutters (J)
13:45 Knights 206: 46Ducs
13:45 Hornets00: 34Woodcutters
15:00 Centurions 31: 27Knights 1
07.04.2018
Sierre
Sierre 10:00 Knights 1 32:07Knights 2
10:00 Ducs 65:06Rhinos
11:15 Woodcutters 35: 40Saints
11:15 Hornets 12: 53Centurions
12:30 Rhinos 45: 21Knights 1
12:30 Woodcutters (J) 20: 24Wild Rhinos
13:45 Saints08: 32Ducs
13:45 Knights 2 54: 42Hornets
15:00 Centurions 20: 33Woodcutters
14.04.2018
Monthey
Monthey 10:00 Knights 1 19: 26Saints
10:00 Woodcutters 12: 40Ducs
11:15 Centurions 47:00Knights 2
11:15 Hornets00: 37Rhinos
12:30 Ducs 53:06Knights 1
12:30 Wild Rhinos 25: 14Woodcutters (J)
13:45 Knights 208: 30Woodcutters
13:45 Rhinos 14: 13Centurions
15:00 Saints 44:08Hornets
21.04.2018
Vevey
Vevey 10:00 Rhinos 14: 12Knights 2
11:15 Saints 36: 19Centurions
12:30 Knights 1 12: 31Woodcutters
13:45 Ducs 70:06Hornets
15:00 Saints 29: 24Woodcutters
28.04.2018
Gland
Gland 10:00 Rhinos00:00Woodcutters
10:00 Knights 200:00Saints
11:15 Centurions00:00Ducs
11:15 Hornets00:00Knights 1
12:30 Saints00:00Rhinos
13:45 Ducs00:00Knights 2
13:45 Woodcutters00:00Hornets
15:00 Knights 100:00Centurions
05.05.2018
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel 10:00 Knights 200:00Knights 1
10:00 Rhinos00:00Ducs
11:15 Centurions00:00Hornets
12:30 Knights 100:00Rhinos
13:45 Ducs00:00Saints
13:45 Hornets00:00Knights 2
12.05.2018
Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds 10:00 Saints00:00Knights 1
10:00 Ducs00:00Woodcutters
11:15 Knights 200:00Centurions
11:15 Rhinos00:00Hornets
12:30 Knights 100:00Ducs
13:45 Woodcutters00:00Knights 2
13:45 Centurions00:00Rhinos
15:00 Hornets00:00Saints
19.05.2018
Vevey
Vevey 10:00 Knights 200:00Rhinos
11:15 Centurions00:00Saints
12:30 Woodcutters00:00Knights 1
13:45 Hornets00:00Ducs
15:00 Centurions00:00Woodcutters
26.05.2018
Yverdon
Yverdon 9:00 1er00:004ème
Playoff
Playoff 10:15 2ème00:003ème
Finales
Finales 11:30 1er00:002ème
12:45 Perdant 100:00Perdant 2
14:00 Vainqueur 100:00Vainqueur 2

Elites

Equipe Pts Matchs
1 Ducs
21
7
2 Saints
21
8
3 Woodcutters
15
8
4 Rhinos
12
7
5 Centurions
9
7
6 Knights 1
6
7
7 Knights 2
3
7
8 Hornets
0
7

Juniors

Equipe Pts Matchs
1 Wild Rhinos
6
3
2 Woodcutters (J)
3
3